Date de crÚation : 28.01.2001

Honville Cross Country

 RÚsultats Údition 1998

Place	dossard	Nom					Tours	Pointage	Cat
1	186	SAEYS PIERRE - BREUGELMANS SVEN		14	16:11:18	LI250
2	59	VERTENTEN KENNY - VANDERHEYDEN WIM	14	16:23:51	LI250
3	25	LEJEUNE FREDERIC - crosset frederic	14	16:25:10	EN250
4	1	LACASSE LAURENT - HALLEUX JOEL		14	16:28:43	4T
5	120	LILLO DANIEL - LILLO STEPHANE		13	16:18:25	LI250
6	182	MAQUET LUC				13	16:22:32	SOLO
7	3	robert JEAN-Michel - SOUSSIGNE MARC	13	16:28:18	NL250
8	66	DELSEMME PHILIPPE			12	16:12:23	SOLO
9	85	BAďO PHILIPPE - HUBERT FRANCK		12	16:14:15	LI250
10	9	GUILLAUME STEVE - KAISER JEAN-YVES	12	16:17:23	LI250
11	42	FRANS BENOIT - FRANS OLIVIER		12	16:19:11	EN250
12	26	SUCCI MICKAEL - JORIO TERENCE		12	16:19:41	LI125
13	29	COUCKE BERT - DECLERCK MARNIX		12	16:20:55	NL250
14	15	BILLY PHILIPPE - KATTE OLIVIER		12	16:21:06	LI250
15	158	TOMBEUR BENOIT - JACQUES JEAN		12	16:23:12	LI125
16	131	DANIELS MAURICE - TIELEMAN DANIEL	12	16:24:06	VETE
17	92	VAN MEERHAEGHE CARL - WYBO DIETER	12	16:24:20	EN250
18	47	LHERMITTE STEPHANE - HUBERTY PHILIPPE	12	16:24:55	LI250
19	105	BAILLEUX BERTRAND - MATHOT STEPHANE	12	16:24:59	4T
20	2	VAN WAEYENBERGE MARC - FORS THIERRY	12	16:30:37	LI250
21	24	JAVAUX LIONEL - TARTE EDDY		12	16:30:52	NL250
22	64	WARRANT JEAN-MARC - SPRUYT OLIVIER	11	16:10:46	4T
23	118	MOORS MATHIEU - MELARD JOS		11	16:12:00	LI125
24	87	POZZI JEAN-MARC - BERNIER ANDRE		11	16:13:28	LI125
25	4	CENSINI ERIC - VAINQUEUR THIERRY	11	16:13:59	LI125
26	46	LHERMITTE CHRISTOPHE - TOUCHEQUE TONY	11	16:14:07	LI125
27	82	LEBLICQ DAVID - LEBLICQ JO╦L		11	16:14:56	LI250
28	84	CORMAN MICHEL - MARECHAL FREDERICK	11	16:16:38	LI250
29	153	CUPERS CHRISTOPHE - WESTPHAL CHRISTOPHE	11	16:17:07	LI125
30	5	BRANDT JEAN-PIERRE - DEL VALLE CHRIST.	11	16:18:28	LI250
31	43	PREGARDIEN JEAN-PIERRE - FRANS PIERRE	11	16:19:15	EN250
32	18	NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE - chauvier dany	11	16:20:15	EN125
33	10	LAMBIN PATRICK - PIERRET YVES		11	16:21:18	4T
34	55	GAUTHIER MARC - LHOTELLERIE BRUNO	11	16:22:41	VETE
35	11	JACOB PHILIPPE - SCHOEPP LAURENT	11	16:23:59	VETE
36	37	CLAES FRANCIS - CLAES GERMAIN		11	16:25:01	LI125
37	152	VAN IMPE LUCIEN - VAN IMPE GEOFFRAY	11	16:28:53	LI250
38	124	SABLON MARC - SOMVILLE ERIC		11	16:30:48	EN125
39	7	WUIDART PASCAL - FRASELLE JEREMIE	11	16:30:58	LI250
40	79	GREGOIRE JACKY				11	16:31:06	SOLO
41	151	TOURNANT DAVID - HARDOUIN JEAN-YVES	11	16:31:17	LI250
42	107	PADOUE FRANCK - FRANCOIS DIDIER		11	16:32:06	NL250
43	173	THILL ERIC - RICQUIER PASCAL		10	16:13:19	LI250
44	140	DENDIEVEL GREGORY - VERFAILLIE RODRIGUE	10	16:14:50	NL250
45	23	HOUSEN BART - BROUWS LEONARD		10	16:15:33	4T
46	60	DE COPPIN JEAN - MORONE SERGE		10	16:16:44	LI125
47	121	MOUSNY KARIM - GEUDEVERT LAURENT	10	16:17:11	NL250
48	44	SLUSE VINCENT - HOTTE ALAIN		10	16:18:21	EN250
49	94	MARESCEAU GREGORY - DEPOPLIMONT VALERY	10	16:18:53	LI250
50	138	WESTER THIERRY - BORN LUC		10	16:18:57	LI250
51	83	CORMAN PHILIPPE - LOUWET FRANS		10	16:20:03	VETE
52	165	DELEVAL LAURENT - JENNES PASCAL		10	16:20:40	LI125
53	14	ARNOULD DOMINIQUE - BOURTEMBOURG LAURENT10	16:22:07	LI250
54	122	TOURNEUR DIDIER - GEENS JEAN-CLAUDE	10	16:22:57	VETE
55	148	QUARTIER STEFAAN - VANHERZEELE JEF	10	16:27:26	NL250
56	8	CAPEL BERNARD - GUILLAUME JEAN-CLAUDE	10	16:31:39	VETE
57	147	DONNAY FRANK - BOLLAND ALAIN		9	16:11:54	4T
58	139	KOHNEN ALAIN - KOHNEN OLIVIER		9	16:15:36	LI125
59	180	NOTTIN FREDERIC - LEONARD ROLAND	9	16:16:33	NL250
60	78	BRYAM TRISTAN - BEAURAIN ANTOINE	9	16:17:31	LI250
61	106	HENRY JEAN FRANCOIS - JOMAUX DOMINIQUE	9	16:18:09	4T
62	110	VIRKEN STEPHANE - LAHAYE MICHEL		9	16:18:14	EN250
63	162	RIBOUY LUC - BOURTEMBOURG EDDY		9	16:20:26	NL250
64	40	REUTER VICTOR - MEURISSE ROBERT		9	16:22:04	NL250
65	154	MELARD ERIC - VANOPPEN ERIC		9	16:23:02	NL250
66	38	BARNICH SEBASTIEN - WAUTHIER JOHN	9	16:23:25	EN125
67	20	VOSSIUS ANDRE - VAN DER BEEKEN MICHEL	9	16:23:29	4T
68	185	BOLLAND ALAIN. - DESAIT ALAIN		9	16:29:14	LI125
69	32	ACKERMAN FRANK - DUPONT ARNE		9	16:29:58	4T
70	144	BERTAUX ETIENNE - DEVERGNIES DIDIER	9	16:31:49	VETE
71	73	FANTOZZI FRANCK - DESIMPELAERE JONATHAN	8	16:14:36	LI250
72	175	ROISEUX RENE				8	16:15:54	SOLO
73	104	PERSYN OLIVIER - BAILLEUX CLAUDE	8	16:17:18	LI250
74	172	VANDRIESSCHE MAURICE - VANDRIESSCHE NIC	8	16:17:27	LI250
75	70	FINDEISEN JOE - ROORDA GUY		8	16:17:41	LI250
76	114	TILLIARD RAPHA╦L - BOUX YVES		8	16:19:19	LI250
77	157	HOUBEN JEAN-MARIE			8	16:19:35	SOLO
78	163	BOZET LAURENT - CRAVATTE MICKA╦L	8	16:20:30	NL250
79	56	GAUTHIER YVON - PERNELET ARNAUD		8	16:22:46	EN250
80	156	ZIMMERMANN CHRIS - HAEKENS GERT		8	16:24:41	NL250
81	126	BOUTON PIERRE YVES - ALONSO OLIVIER	8	16:25:51	NL250
82	103	PIEDFOET JEAN BORIS			8	16:27:12	SOLO
83	161	KNUTS BENOIT - MARCHAND BERNARD		8	16:29:07	LI250
84	127	GOOSSENS OLIVIER - VLASSENBROECK ISMAEL	8	16:40:08	NL250
85	33	ALBERT FRANCK - LEVEQUE CEDRIC		7	14:30:16	LI250
86	17	HINCK PASCAL - PAULUS PATRICK		7	15:39:35	4T
87	61	BENEK╔ CHR╦SCHT				7	16:11:50	SOLO
88	19	KURABI DIETER				7	16:12:44	LI125
89	54	DELAMARCK DIDIER - PALANTE ERIC		7	16:13:46	4T
90	16	BEKERS PHILIPPE - KIRSCH DENIS		7	16:16:50	NL250
91	141	REUTER LUDWIG - REUTER DIDIER		7	16:19:30	LI250
92	65	MICHIELS CHRISTOPHE - GREGORETTI VINCENT7	16:20:45	EN250
93	30	NYSSEN CHRISTIAN - WEYKMANS PHILIPPE	7	16:24:27	NL250
94	57	ESCH PHILIPPE - MOREAUX DOMINIQUE	7	16:27:57	VETE
95	146	WYNEN PIERRE - PONTUS ERIC		6	14:37:01	4T
96	167	VAN NUFFEL GEERT - JORITSMA PETER	6	14:52:27	4T
97	129	LEVEAUX OGER - GOFFAUX EMMANUEL		6	16:05:10	NL250
98	102	MAHY ALAIN - PAPYRIUS OLIVIER		6	16:06:57	LI250
99	91	MULLER JEANNOT - MAAS FRANK		6	16:11:40	NL250
100	119	DISPA OLIVIER - LANIS ALAIN		6	16:11:50	NL250
101	145	RABAUT ALEXANDRE - HYE GREGORY		6	16:21:59	NL250
102	72	LEMOINE BENOIT - DETHYE ERIC		6	16:22:35	LI250
103	68	SCHMITS PIERRE - THIBEAU ALAIN		6	16:29:25	NL250
104	142	LAMBILLON LAURENT - THOMAS ERIC		5	14:17:04	NL250
105	67	CLINCK DOMINIQUE - LUYPAERT CEDRIC	5	14:18:03	LI250
106	88	DELAHAUT YVES - DELAHAUT JEAN-LUC	5	14:26:33	NL250
107	116	MARICHAL SERGE				5	14:34:58	SOLO
108	100	JORRITSMA WILFRIED - GHIJSELS MIKE	5	14:41:50	LI250
109	97	HERINNE ERIC - PETERS FRANCOIS		5	14:47:24	NL250
110	22	GREISCH FREDDY				5	14:48:08	SOLO
111	35	GOURGUE PASCAL - VOLVERT LUC		5	14:50:10	EN250
112	58	DUPUIS RUDDY - GAIDOZ CHRISTOPHE	5	14:50:57	LI250
113	169	DUPEROY ANDRE - WESOLOWSKI DIDIER	5	15:00:18	VETE
114	137	VANDENBOSSCHE PIERRE - WILLEMS BERNARD	5	15:12:00	NL250
115	136	VERMEIRE RONNY - CORTVRIENDT MICHEL	5	15:12:05	LI250
116	160	LAFONTAINE YOAN - JEANSENE DIMITRI	5	15:24:01	NL250
117	51	DOMINIQUE GUY - DOMINIQUE PHILIPPE	5	16:11:15	NL250
118	135	HAENEN ALAIN - HAENEN ANDRE		5	16:13:32	NL250
119	41	PECHEUR JEAN-CLAUDE - LEJEUNE MARC	5	16:22:11	4T
120	113	DAMBLY HERVE - AGNESSEN ERIC		5	16:29:53	NL250
121	53	wauthij DIDIER - DALEIDEN MICHEL	4	13:44:31	NL250
122	13	VAN ENDE PATRICK - BOGAERTS philippe	4	13:44:56	VETE
123	143	DE KEUKELAERE HERVE - DE KEUKELAERE GIL	4	13:50:57	LI250
124	69	CORMANN FREDERIC - CLOOS RAPHAEL	4	13:53:12	LI125
125	27	CASOLA MARC - CASOLA DAVID		4	13:55:50	LI125
126	166	HUYNEN FREDERIC				4	13:56:51	SOLO
127	52	LEFEVRE ALLAN - BARAILLE DAVID		4	14:06:42	LI250
128	95	LAMBERT DENIS - JASSOGNE OLIVIER	4	14:09:35	LI250
129	117	BOMBOIR JEAN-FRANCOIS			4	14:12:34	SOLO
130	171	SPORGITAS MICKA╦L - SHOKOROFF OLIVIER	4	14:16:06	LI250
131	187	MARTINELLY MAX - NAVA LUDO		4	14:18:49	NL250
132	164	DE KEUKELAERE J-P - DE KEUKELAERE VIN.	4	14:24:48	LI250
133	168	VAN NUFFEL WILLY - VAN DEN HAUWE BRUNO	4	14:25:05	VETE
134	75	DELADRIER PASCAL			4	14:26:05	SOLO
135	109	BADA MARC - SCHMITZ DANIEL		4	14:33:56	NL250
136	179	DELEPINE ANTHONY - GRIFNEE SEBASTIEN	4	14:36:11	NL250
137	132	MARCHAL MICHAEL - DOGUET JOHAN		4	14:48:30	NL250
138	36	VAN-WISSEN ALAIN - KESSEL THIERRY	4	14:51:16	4T
139	159	HAQUIN LIONEL - FISETTE DIDIER		4	15:24:19	NL250
140	74	VITRANT PHILIPPE - FLORIN THIERRY	4	16:12:07	LI250
141	177	FISCHER SERGE - KONSBRUCK FRANK		3	13:23:26	LI250
142	28	GOUEY DANIEL - REUTER PASCAL		3	13:25:12	VETE
143	50	JACQUES STEPHANE - MEUTE MARC		3	13:29:44	LI250
144	96	NAESSENS SERGE - IN JEAN-MARIE		3	13:36:11	LI125
145	76	DOYEN DIDIER - DUSART JOSE		3	13:59:28	VETE
146	48	NISSEN JEAN-JULIEN - RAHIR SEBASTIEN	3	14:06:12	LI125
147	80	THIENPONDT BENOIT - GREGOIRE THIERRY	3	14:22:22	NL250
148	90	CHAINEUX DIDIER - SAUSSEZ FABIAN	3	14:40:05	NL250
149	71	BERTEMES PATRICK - ANDRE CARLO		3	14:47:28	LI125
150	149	VARLOTEAUX JOEL - MIROUX PHILIPPE	2	13:56:17	VETE
151	130	TOLEMANS DAVID - COLLE PIERRE		2	13:58:11	NL250
152	86	LOCONTE FREDERIC - GOMES BRUCE		2	14:01:31	LI125
153	93	STASSART MICHEL				2	14:15:05	SOLO
154	49	GEMOETS GUY				2	14:26:58	SOLO
155	108	CASA ERICO - CLOESEN J-P		2	14:33:59	4T
156	12	VAN ENDE GILLES - RICHARd ruddy		2	14:50:12	NL125
157	115	BESOHE ALAIN - DE MUYSER JEAN		1	12:55:09	4T
158	176	ENGLEBERT ALAIN				1	12:56:05	SOLO
159	62	JOLLIOT MARC				1	12:57:02	SOLO
160	123	GERARD XAVIER - DHOINE DOMINIQUE	1	12:57:56	4T
161	63	LETURCQ FABRICE				1	13:11:50	SOLO
162	77	EVRARD ALEX - FRANCOIS FREDERIC		1	13:20:20	LI125